Rozpis

… podzim 2017

1.B. tř. skupina B

NE 13.08. 17.00 // FC Vřesina : Chuchelná
SO 19.08. 17.00 // Petřvald n/M : FC Vřesina
NE 27.08. 17.00 // FC Vřesina : Velká Polom
SO 02.09. 16.30 // Ostrava-Jih : FC Vřesina
NE 10.09. 16.00 // FC Vřesina : Strahovice
NE 17.09. 16.00 // Bohuslavice : FC Vřesina
NE 24.09. 16.00 // FC Vřesina : Klimkovice
SO 30.09. 15.30 // Darkovice : FC Vřesina
NE 08.10. 15.00 // FC Vřesina : Hať
NE 15.10. 15.00 // Šilheřovice : FC Vřesina
NE 22.10. 14.00 // FC Vřesina : Dolní Lhota
NE 29.10. 14.00 // Kozmice : FC Vřesina
NE 05.11. 14.00 // Píšť : FC Vřesina

Městská soutěž

NE 03.09. 16.30 // Slovan B : FC Vřesina B
SO 09.09. 16.00 // FC Vřesina B : Lokomotiva
NE 17.09. 16.00 // Řepiště B : FC Vřesina B
SO 23.09. 16.00 // FC Vřesina B : Markvartovice
NE 01.10. 15.30 // Třebovice B : FC Vřesina B
SO 07.10. 15.00 // FC Vřesina B : Lhotka
SO 14.10. 15.00 // Hrabůvka : FC Vřesina B
SO 21.10. 14.00 // FC Vřesina B : Hrabůvka
NE 29.10. 14.00 // Markvartovice : FC Vřesina B
NE 05.11. 14.00 // Lhotka : FC Vřesina B
SO 11.11. 13.30 // FC Vřesina B : Třebovice B

Krajský přebor – dorost

NE 13.08. 14.30 (st.) 12.30 (ml.) // FC Vřesina : Slávia Opava
NE 20.08. 13.00 (st.) 12.15 (ml.) // Petřkovice : FC Vřesina
NE 27.08. 14.30 (st.) 12.30 (ml.) // FC Vřesina : Ludgeřovice
SO 02.09. 10:15 (st.) 12.30 (ml.) // MFK Havířov : FC Vřesina (bus 8.30)
NE 10.09. 14.00 (st.) 12.00 (ml.) // FC Vřesina : Hlubina
SO 16.09. 12.00 (st.) 10.00 (ml.) // Staříč : FC Vřesina (bus 8.00)
NE 24.09. 13.30 (st.) 11.30 (ml.) // FC Vřesina : Horní Suchá
SO 30.09. 11.15 (st.) 13.30 (ml.) // Stará Bělá : FC Vřesina
NE 08.10. 12.30 (st.) 10.30 (ml.) // FC Vřesina : Těrlicko
SO 14.10. 10.00 (st.) 12.15 (ml.) // Petrovice : FC Vřesina (bus 8.00)
NE 22.10. 11.30 (st.) 09.30 (st.) // FC Vřesina : Kravaře
NE 29.10. 10.00 (st.) 12.15 /ml.) // Frenštát : FC Vřesina 7.45
SO 04.11. 10.00 (st.) 12.15 (ml.) // SO Bruntál : FC Vřesina 7.45

Krajská soutěž – žáci

NE 03.09. 10.00 (st.) 11.45 (ml.) // Svinov : FC Vřesina
SO 09.09. 14.00 (st.) 12.30 (ml.) // FC Vřesina : Kozlovice
NE 17.09. 10.00 (st.) 11.45 (ml.) // Heřmanice : FC Vřesina (bus 8.30)
SO 23.09. 14.00 (st.) 12.30 (ml.) // FC Vřesina : Frenštát
SO 30.09. 09.00 (st.) 10.45 (ml.) // Frýdlant : FC Vřesina (bus 7.15)
SO 07.10. 13.00 (st.) 11.30 (ml.) // FC Vřesina : Fryčovice
SO 14.10. 09.00 (st.) 10.45 (ml.) // Ludgeřovice : FC Vřesina (bus 7.30)
SO 21.10. 12.00 (st.) 10.30 (ml.) // FC Vřesina : Hlubina
NE 29.10. 09.30 (st.) 11.15 (ml.) // Darkovičky : FC Vřesina (bus 8.00)