Rozpis utkání – podzim 2019

1.A.tř.sk.A

NE 11.8. 17.00 FC Vřesina : Stará Bělá 
NE 18.8. 17.00 Slavkov : FC Vřesina 
NE 25.8. 17.00 FC Vřesina : Darkovičky 
NE 1.9. 16.30 Štěpánkovice : FC Vřesina 
NE 8.9. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Mokré Lazce 
NE 15.9. 16.00 Malé Hoštice : FC Vřesina 
NE 22.9. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Chlebičov 
SO 28.9. 15.30 Jakubčovice : FC Vřesina 13.15
SO 5.10 15.00 Slovan Ostrava : FC Vřesina 
NE 13.10. 15.00 FC Vřesina : Bolatice 
SO 19.10. 14.00 Ludgeřovice : FC Vřesina 
NE 27.10. 14.00 FC Vřesina : Kravaře 
SO 2.11. 14.00 Hradec n/M : FC Vřesina

Městský přebor

NE 18.8. 17.00 Hlubina B : FC Vřesina B
SO 24.8. 17.00 FC Vřesina B : Václavovice
NE 1.9. 16.30 Hošťálkovice : FC Vřesina B
SO 7.9. 16.00 FC Vřesina B : Dolní Lhota
SO 14.9 .16.00 Třebovice : FC Vřesina B
SO 21.9. 16.00 FC Vřesina B : Markvartovice
SO 28.9. 15.30 Velká Polom : FC Vřesina B
NE 6.10. 15.00 Lhotka : FC Vřesina B
SO 12.10.15.00 FC Vřesina B : Vratimov B
SO 19.10.14.00 Koblov : FC Vřesina B
SO 26.10.14.00 FC Vřesina B : Slovan O. B
SO 2.11. 14.00 FC Vřesina B : Michálkovice
SO 9.11. 13.30 Jiskra Hrušov : FC Vřesina B

KS Dorostu 

NE 11.8. 14.30 FC Vřesina : SO Bruntál 
NE 18.8. 14.45 D.Benešov : FC Vřesina (bus 13.15)
NE 25.8. 14.30 FC Vřesina : Darkovičky 
SO 31.8. 10.00 Polanka : FC Vřesina 
NE 8.9. 13.30 FC Vřesina : Dolní Lhota 
SO 14.9. 13.30 Svinov : FC Vřesina 
NE 22.9. 13.30 FC Vřesina : Hlučín B 
NE 29.9. 14.00 Velká Polom : FC Vřesina (bus 12.45)
SO 5.10. 12.00 Raduň : FC Vřesina (bus 10.30)
NE 13.10. 12.30 FC Vřesina : Světlá Hora 
SO 19.10. 11.30 Ludgeřovice : FC Vřesina 
NE 27.10. 11.30 FC Vřesina : Rymařov 
SO 2.11. 10.00 Ova-Jih : FC Vřesina

KP žáci

NE 18.8. 9.00 10.45 Slávie Opava : FC Vřesina  (bus 7.30)
SO 24.8. 15.00 13.30 FC Vřesina : Jablunkov 
SO 31.8. 10.00 11.45 Krnov : FC Vřesina (bus 8.00)
STŘ 4.9. 15.00 13.30 FC Vřesina : Kobeřice 
SO 7.9. 14.00 12.30 FC Vřesina : Brušperk 
SO 14.9. 9.00 10.45 Kopřivnice : FC Vřesina (bus 7.00)
SO 21.9. 14.00 12.30 FC Vřesina : Juve Bruntál 
SO 28.9. 9.00 10.45 MFK Havířov : FC Vřesina (bus 7.00)
SO 5.10. 14.30 13.00 FC Vítkovice : FC Vřesina 
SO 12.10. 13.00 11.30 FC Vřesina : Horní Suchá 
NE 20.10. 9.00 10.45 Nový Jičín : FC Vřesina (bus 7.00)
SO 26.10. 12.00 10.30 FC Vřesina : Rýmařov 
NE 3.11. 9.00 10.45 MFK Karviná B : FC Vřesina (bus 7.00)

MěP sk.A U11

PO 2.9. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Rychvald
PO 9.9. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Brušperk
Út 17.9. 17.00 Petřkovice : FC Vřesina
PO 23.9. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Baník Ostrava
PO 30.9. 16.30 Třebovice : FC Vřesina
PO 7.10. 16.00 FC Vřesina : FC Poruba
ČT 17.10. 16.00 Heřmanice : FC Vřesina
PO 21.10. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Baník Ostrava
ÚT 29.10. 15.00 Hlubina : FC Vřesina

MěP TOP U9

PO 9.9. 16.00 FC Vřesina : FC Poruba
STŘ 18.9. 17.00 Petřkovice : FC Vřesina
PO 23.9. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Vítkovice
PO 30.9. 16.30 Ova-Jih : FC Vřesina
PO 7.10. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Baník Ostrava
STŘ 16.10. 16.00 Stará Bělá : FC Vřesina
PO 21.10. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Polanka

Přátelská utkání

SO 13.7. 14.00 Albrechtice : FC Vřesina
SO 20.7. 17.00 Unie Hlubina : FC Vřesina
SO 27.7. 10.00 Brušperk : FC Vřesina
NE 4.8. 17.00 FC Vřesina : Ostrava-Jih
SO 10.8. 17.00 FC Vřesina B : Budišovice
SO 3.8. 17.00 FC Vřesina žáci : Frenštát žáci