Rozpis 2020

1.A.tř.sk.A

SO 21.3. 15.00 Stará Bělá : FC Vřesina
NE 29.3. 15.30 FC Vřesina : Slavkov
SO 4.4. 15.30 Darkovičky : FC Vřesina
NE 12.4. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Štěpánkovice
NE 19.4. 10.00 Mokré Lazce : FC Vřesina
NE 26.4. 16.30 FC Vřesina : Malé Hoštice
SO 2.5. 16.30 Chlebičov : FC Vřesina
NE 10.5. 16.30 FC Vřesina : Jakubčovice
NE 17.5. 17.00 FC Vřesina : Slovan Ostrava
NE 24.5. 17.00 Bolatice : FC Vřesina
NE 31.5. 17.00 FC Vřesina : Ludgeřovice
NE 7.6. 17.00 Kravaře : FC Vřesina
NE 14.6. 17.00 FC Vřesina : Hradec n/M

Městský přebor

SO 21.3. 15.00 Michálkovice : FC Vřesina B
SO 28.3. 15.30 FC Vřesina B : Hlubina B
SO 4.4. 15.30 Václavovice : FC Vřesina B
SO 11.4. 16.00 FC Vřesina B : Polanka B
SO 18.4. 16.00 Dolní Lhota : FC Vřesina B
SO 25.4. 16.30 FC Vřesina B : Třebovice
NE 3.5. 16.30 Markvartovice : FC Vřesina B
SO 9.5. 16.30 FC Vřesina B : Velká Polom
SO 16.5. 17.00 FC Vřesina B : Ostrava-Lhotka
NE 24.5. 10.30 Vratimov B : FC Vřesina B
SO 30.5. 17.00 FC Vřesina B : Koblov
NE 7.6. 17.00 Slovan O. B : FC Vřesina B
SO 13.6. 17.00 FC Vřesina B : Jiskra Hrušov

KS Dorostu
bus
SO 21.3. 14.00 SO Bruntál : FC Vřesina 11.30
NE 29.3. 13.00 FC Vřesina : Dolní Benešov
SO 4.4. 13.00 Darkovičky : FC Vřesina 11.30
NE 12.4. 13.30 FC Vřesina : Polanka
SO 18.4. 13.30 Dolní Lhota : FC Vřesina
NE 26.4. 14.00 FC Vřesina : Svinov
NE 3.5. 10.15 Hlučín B : FC Vřesina 8.45
NE 10.5. 14.00 FC Vřesina : Velká Polom
NE 17.5. 14.30 FC Vřesina : Raduň
SO 23.5. 10.45 Světlá Hora : FC Vřesina 8.30
NE 31.5. 14.30 FC Vřesina : Ludgeřovice
NE 7.6. 10.00 Rýmařov : FC Vřesina 7.45
NE 14.6. 14.30 FC Vřesina : Ova-Jih

KP žáci ml st bus

SO 21.3. 13.00 11.15 Kobeřice : FC Vřesina 9.45
SO 28.3. 12.00 13.30 FC Vřesina : Slávie Opava
SO 4.4. 10.45 9.00 Jablunkov : FC Vřesina 7.00
SO 11.4. 12.30 14.00 FC Vřesina : Krnov
SO 18.4. 10.45 9.00 Brušperk : FC Vřesina 7.30
SO 25.4. 13.00 14.30 FC Vřesina : Kopřivnice
NE 3.5. 11.45 10.00 Juve Bruntál : FC Vřesina 8.00
SO 9.5. 13.00 14.30 FC Vřesina : MFK Havířov
SO 16.5. 13.30 15.00 FC Vřesina : FC Vítkovice
SO 23.5. 11.45 10.00 Horní Suchá : FC Vřesina 8.30
SO 30.5. 13.30 15.00 FC Vřesina : Nový Jičín
SO 6.6. 11.45 10.00 Rýmařov : FC Vřesina 7.45
SO 13.6. 13.30 15.00 FC Vřesina : MFK Karviná B

MěP sk.A U11

PÁ 3.4. 17.00 Baník Ostrava R : FC Vřesina
PO 6.4. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Třebovice
Út 14.4. 16.30 FC Poruba : FC Vřesina
PO 20.4. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Heřmanice
PO 27.4. 16.00 Baník Ostrava J : FC Vřesina
PO 4.5. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Petřkovice
STŘ 13.5. 16.15 Brušperk : FC Vřesina
PÁ 22.5. 16.30 Rychvald : FC Vřesina
PO 25.5. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Hlubina
MěP TOP U9

PO 6.4. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Stará Bělá
PO 13.4. 17.00 Vítkovice : FC Vřesina
PO 20.4. 16.00 FC Vřesina : Třebovice
STŘ 29.4. 16.30 FC Poruba A : FC Vřesina
PO 4.5. 16.00 FC Vřesina : FC Ova-Jih
ČT 14.5. 16.00 Baník Ostrava J : FC Vřesina
STŘ 20.5. 17.00 Polanka : FC Vřesina