Kalendář zápasů – Muži „A“ – všechny týmy

KALENDÁŘ ZÁPASŮ - MUŽI "A" - 1.B TŘÍDA SK. B 2017/2018

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezóna
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 Slovan Ostrava vs Mokré Lazce0 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 Darkovičky vs Chlebičov1 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 Jakubčovice vs Slavkov2 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 Ludgeřovice vs Kravaře1 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2019 FC Vřesina vs Stará Bělá4 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2019 Bolatice vs Hradec nad Moravicí5 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2019 Malé Hoštice vs Štěpánkovice5 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 Hradec nad Moravicí vs Ludgeřovice0 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 Stará Bělá vs Bolatice0 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 Jakubčovice vs Darkovičky2 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-18 10:00:0018.8.2019 Mokré Lazce vs Malé Hoštice2 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2019 Štěpánkovice vs Chlebičov2 - 5ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2019 Slavkov vs FC Vřesina2 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2019 Kravaře vs Slovan Ostrava2 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-24 15:00:0024.8.2019 Kravaře vs Hradec nad Moravicí3 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 Slovan Ostrava vs Malé Hoštice4 - 3ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 Chlebičov vs Mokré Lazce4 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 Jakubčovice vs Štěpánkovice2 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 Ludgeřovice vs Stará Bělá4 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2019 FC Vřesina vs Darkovičky3 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2019 Bolatice vs Slavkov0 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-31 16:30:0031.8.2019 Hradec nad Moravicí vs Slovan Ostrava5 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-31 16:30:0031.8.2019 Stará Bělá vs Kravaře1 - 7ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-31 16:30:0031.8.2019 Darkovičky vs Bolatice2 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-01 10:00:001.9.2019 Mokré Lazce vs Jakubčovice3 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-01 16:30:001.9.2019 Malé Hoštice vs Chlebičov 16:30:0016:30ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-01 16:30:001.9.2019 Štěpánkovice vs FC Vřesina2 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-01 16:30:001.9.2019 Slavkov vs Ludgeřovice0 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-07 16:00:007.9.2019 Slovan Ostrava vs Chlebičov3 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-07 16:00:007.9.2019 Jakubčovice vs Malé Hoštice2 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-07 16:00:007.9.2019 Ludgeřovice vs Darkovičky7 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-07 16:00:007.9.2019 Hradec nad Moravicí vs Stará Bělá4 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-08 16:00:008.9.2019 Kravaře vs Slavkov5 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-08 16:00:008.9.2019 FC Vřesina vs Mokré Lazce0 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-08 16:00:008.9.2019 Bolatice vs Štěpánkovice3 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-14 16:00:0014.9.2019 Stará Bělá vs Slovan Ostrava2 - 6ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-14 16:00:0014.9.2019 Darkovičky vs Kravaře1 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-14 16:00:0014.9.2019 Chlebičov vs Jakubčovice3 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-15 10:00:0015.9.2019 Mokré Lazce vs Bolatice1 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-15 16:00:0015.9.2019 Malé Hoštice vs FC Vřesina1 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-15 16:00:0015.9.2019 Štěpánkovice vs Ludgeřovice2 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-15 16:00:0015.9.2019 Slavkov vs Hradec nad Moravicí3 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-21 16:00:0021.9.2019 Slovan Ostrava vs Jakubčovice1 - 3ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-21 16:00:0021.9.2019 Ludgeřovice vs Mokré Lazce4 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-21 16:00:0021.9.2019 Hradec nad Moravicí vs Darkovičky2 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020