Kalendář zápasů – Muži „A“ – všechny týmy

KALENDÁŘ ZÁPASŮ - MUŽI "A" - 1.B TŘÍDA SK. B 2017/2018

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezóna
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 Slovan Ostrava vs Mokré Lazce0 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 Darkovičky vs Chlebičov1 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 Jakubčovice vs Slavkov2 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 Ludgeřovice vs Kravaře1 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2019 FC Vřesina vs Stará Bělá4 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2019 Bolatice vs Hradec nad Moravicí5 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2019 Malé Hoštice vs Štěpánkovice5 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 Hradec nad Moravicí vs Ludgeřovice0 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 Stará Bělá vs Bolatice0 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 Jakubčovice vs Darkovičky2 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-18 10:00:0018.8.2019 Mokré Lazce vs Malé Hoštice2 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2019 Štěpánkovice vs Chlebičov2 - 5ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2019 Slavkov vs FC Vřesina2 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2019 Kravaře vs Slovan Ostrava2 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-24 15:00:0024.8.2019 Kravaře vs Hradec nad Moravicí3 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 Slovan Ostrava vs Malé Hoštice4 - 3ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 Chlebičov vs Mokré Lazce4 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 Jakubčovice vs Štěpánkovice2 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 Ludgeřovice vs Stará Bělá4 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2019 FC Vřesina vs Darkovičky3 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2019 Bolatice vs Slavkov0 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-31 16:30:0031.8.2019 Hradec nad Moravicí vs Slovan Ostrava5 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-31 16:30:0031.8.2019 Stará Bělá vs Kravaře1 - 7ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-08-31 16:30:0031.8.2019 Darkovičky vs Bolatice2 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-01 10:00:001.9.2019 Mokré Lazce vs Jakubčovice3 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-01 16:30:001.9.2019 Malé Hoštice vs Chlebičov0 - 5ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-01 16:30:001.9.2019 Štěpánkovice vs FC Vřesina2 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-01 16:30:001.9.2019 Slavkov vs Ludgeřovice0 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-07 16:00:007.9.2019 Slovan Ostrava vs Chlebičov3 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-07 16:00:007.9.2019 Jakubčovice vs Malé Hoštice2 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-07 16:00:007.9.2019 Ludgeřovice vs Darkovičky7 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-07 16:00:007.9.2019 Hradec nad Moravicí vs Stará Bělá4 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-08 16:00:008.9.2019 Kravaře vs Slavkov5 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-08 16:00:008.9.2019 FC Vřesina vs Mokré Lazce0 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-08 16:00:008.9.2019 Bolatice vs Štěpánkovice3 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-14 16:00:0014.9.2019 Stará Bělá vs Slovan Ostrava2 - 6ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-14 16:00:0014.9.2019 Darkovičky vs Kravaře1 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-14 16:00:0014.9.2019 Chlebičov vs Jakubčovice3 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-15 10:00:0015.9.2019 Mokré Lazce vs Bolatice1 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-15 16:00:0015.9.2019 Malé Hoštice vs FC Vřesina1 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-15 16:00:0015.9.2019 Štěpánkovice vs Ludgeřovice2 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-15 16:00:0015.9.2019 Slavkov vs Hradec nad Moravicí3 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-21 16:00:0021.9.2019 Slovan Ostrava vs Jakubčovice1 - 3ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-21 16:00:0021.9.2019 Ludgeřovice vs Mokré Lazce4 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-21 16:00:0021.9.2019 Hradec nad Moravicí vs Darkovičky2 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-21 16:00:0021.9.2019 Stará Bělá vs vs Slavkov vs3 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-22 16:00:0022.9.2019 Kravaře vs vs Štěpánkovice vs2 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-22 16:00:0022.9.2019 FC Vřesina vs Chlebičov3 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-22 16:00:0022.9.2019 Bolatice vs vs Malé Hoštice vs4 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-28 15:30:0028.9.2019 Darkovičky vs vs Stará Bělá vs3 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-28 15:30:0028.9.2019 Chlebičov vs vs Bolatice vs5 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-28 15:30:0028.9.2019 Jakubčovice vs FC Vřesina5 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-29 10:00:0029.9.2019 Mokré Lazce vs vs Kravaře vs3 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-29 15:30:0029.9.2019 Malé Hoštice vs vs Ludgeřovice vs3 - 7ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-29 15:30:0029.9.2019 Štěpánkovice vs vs Hradec nad Moravicí vs2 - 3ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-09-29 15:30:0029.9.2019 Slavkov vs vs Slovan Ostrava vs2 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-05 15:00:005.10.2019 Slovan Ostrava vs FC Vřesina0 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-05 15:00:005.10.2019 Hradec nad Moravicí vs vs Mokré Lazce vs0 - 3ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-05 15:00:005.10.2019 Stará Bělá vs vs Štěpánkovice vs4 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-05 15:00:005.10.2019 Ludgeřovice vs vs Chlebičov vs1 - 4ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-06 15:00:006.10.2019 Kravaře vs vs Malé Hoštice vs3 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-06 15:00:006.10.2019 Slavkov vs vs Darkovičky vs2 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-06 15:00:006.10.2019 Bolatice vs vs Jakubčovice vs1 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-12 15:00:0012.10.2019 Darkovičky vs vs Slovan Ostrava vs2 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-12 15:00:0012.10.2019 Chlebičov vs Kravaře 15:00:0015:00ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-12 15:00:0012.10.2019 Jakubčovice vs vs Ludgeřovice vs2 - 3ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-13 10:00:0013.10.2019 Mokré Lazce vs vs Stará Bělá vs3 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-13 15:00:0013.10.2019 Malé Hoštice vs vs Hradec nad Moravicí vs5 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-13 15:00:0013.10.2019 Štěpánkovice vs vs Slavkov vs1 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-13 15:00:0013.10.2019 FC Vřesina vs Bolatice4 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-19 14:00:0019.10.2019 Slovan Ostrava vs vs Bolatice vs2 - 3ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-19 14:00:0019.10.2019 Ludgeřovice vs FC Vřesina5 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-19 14:00:0019.10.2019 Hradec nad Moravicí vs vs Chlebičov vs5 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-19 14:00:0019.10.2019 Stará Bělá vs vs Malé Hoštice vs0 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-19 14:00:0019.10.2019 Darkovičky vs vs Štěpánkovice vs2 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-20 14:00:0020.10.2019 Slavkov vs vs Mokré Lazce vs1 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-20 14:00:0020.10.2019 Kravaře vs vs Jakubčovice vs2 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-26 14:00:0026.10.2019 Chlebičov vs vs Stará Bělá vs6 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-26 14:00:0026.10.2019 Jakubčovice vs vs Hradec nad Moravicí vs3 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-27 10:00:0027.10.2019 Mokré Lazce vs vs Darkovičky vs4 - 3ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-27 14:00:0027.10.2019 Malé Hoštice vs vs Slavkov vs2 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-27 14:00:0027.10.2019 FC Vřesina vs Kravaře1 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-27 14:00:0027.10.2019 Bolatice vs vs Ludgeřovice vs5 - 2ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-10-27 14:00:0027.10.2019 Štěpánkovice vs vs Slovan Ostrava vs6 - 3ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-11-02 14:00:002.11.2019 Darkovičky vs vs Malé Hoštice vs3 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-11-02 14:00:002.11.2019 Ludgeřovice vs vs Slovan Ostrava vs4 - 1ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-11-02 14:00:002.11.2019 Hradec nad Moravicí vs FC Vřesina2 - 3ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-11-02 14:00:002.11.2019 Stará Bělá vs vs Jakubčovice vs2 - 3ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-11-03 14:00:003.11.2019 Slavkov vs vs Chlebičov vs1 - 3ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-11-03 14:00:003.11.2019 Kravaře vs vs Bolatice vs1 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020
2019-11-03 14:00:003.11.2019 Štěpánkovice vs vs Mokré Lazce vs2 - 0ČPP I.A třída mužů sk.A2019/2020